Scanning 28 Open311 endpoints every 5 minutes. Last scan at Fri Sep 22 2017 11:05:00 GMT+0000 (UTC). For endpoint information visit theOpen311 Wiki.
EndpointServicesRequestsRequest TypesSubmitted Requests48 hourstotalmin/hourmax/houravg/hour
bainbridgeErrorError15 types
3020.06
baltimoreErrorError29 types
3900298.13
bloomingtonErrorError53 types
30060.63
bostonErrorError21 types
1338012827.88
brooklineErrorError9 types
8020.17
chicagoErrorError13 types
168709235.15
coronaErrorError24 types
17020.35
darwinErrorError15 types
0000
dcErrorError0 types
0000
dunwoodyErrorError12 types
6020.13
fontanaErrorError0 types
0000
grand rapidsErrorError0 types
0000
helsinkiErrorError15 types
0000
hillsboroughErrorError9 types
1010.02
howard countyErrorError33 types
33060.69
huntsvilleErrorError22 types
35030.73
manorErrorError0 types
0000
new havenErrorError21 types
880101.83
newarkErrorError0 types
0000
newbergErrorError14 types
0000
newnanErrorError15 types
3030.06
olatheErrorError9 types
0000
raleighErrorError20 types
31050.65
richmondErrorError8 types
870171.81
roosevelt islandErrorError0 types
0000
rostockErrorError149 types
18030.38
san franciscoErrorError16 types
2288014747.67
torontoError
? ? ?
6 types
0000

Yesterday's Service Requestsrealtime minus one day

EndpointTypeDescriptionImageCreated
bostonOtherconstruction noise at 6:40.Thu Sep 21 2017 11:09:31 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonOtherPorto potty near sidewalk. Seriously?Thu Sep 21 2017 11:09:28 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonLitterThu Sep 21 2017 11:07:44 GMT+0000 (UTC)
san franciscoStreet or Sidewalk CleaningThu Sep 21 2017 11:07:41 GMT+0000 (UTC)
rostockBeschilderung/Markierung schadhaftZusatzzeichen 1044-10 ist zugeklebt Thu Sep 21 2017 11:06:51 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonStreet Light Knock DownsStreet light or control box knocked down? Street Light | Problem: caller was calling this in second hand. He said it was on the bridge and was not sure whether it was a street light pole or utility pole.Thu Sep 21 2017 11:06:37 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 11:06:26 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonResidential Trash out IllegallyThu Sep 21 2017 11:05:09 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonOtherGarbage truck pick up at 1:15amThu Sep 21 2017 11:03:13 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonTree EmergenciesThu Sep 21 2017 11:02:18 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonBroken Park EquipmentThu Sep 21 2017 11:00:09 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bloomingtonStreet LightsLight turning on-off randomly at nightThu Sep 21 2017 10:57:51 GMT+0000 (UTC)
san franciscoStreet or Sidewalk CleaningHomeless making a mess on streetThu Sep 21 2017 10:55:36 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonIllegal ParkingMore and more non RPP and out of state cars parking here overnight and early AM. Multiple out of state construction workers working in the area parking here every AM, leaving no spots for the residents to park.Thu Sep 21 2017 10:54:25 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonLitterThree cones left behind. Can the city grab? Thank you, JDCThu Sep 21 2017 10:54:02 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 10:51:21 GMT+0000 (UTC)
rostockAltfahrzeug/SchrottfahrradMotorroller ohne Kennzeichnen und teilweise ausgeschlachtet Thu Sep 21 2017 10:47:34 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 10:47:26 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonLitterLitter on street gutter. Please clean it. Thank you!Thu Sep 21 2017 10:45:56 GMT+0000 (UTC)
baltimoreTrash, High Grass, or Weedshigh grassThu Sep 21 2017 10:42:52 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonTraffic Signal StudiesWhat is the reason for the request? Caller is reporting that only three to fours are able to through the light at the ramp going into East BostnThu Sep 21 2017 10:42:23 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonResidential Trash out IllegallyEvery week at 7-11 Linden. Why can't people throw their trash away properly?Thu Sep 21 2017 10:38:39 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonStreet LightsThe light on pole number 19 is out. This light is across the street from my house which is at 93 Neponset Ave Hyde ParkThu Sep 21 2017 10:38:09 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonLitterLitter on street in front of 19 revereThu Sep 21 2017 10:37:20 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonIllegal ParkingDoes anyone work past 8pm?why is the sign here?Thu Sep 21 2017 10:37:02 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonLitterTrash was scattered all over that area..Thu Sep 21 2017 10:36:08 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonOtherThis person who is some times with another person has been spending the night sitting in the Siverline bus stop all summer. No one seems to be able to help her/him. She carries all her belongingsThu Sep 21 2017 10:36:04 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 10:35:25 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 10:34:37 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonOtherTree limb in streetThu Sep 21 2017 10:33:40 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoGraffiti RemovalThu Sep 21 2017 10:33:13 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonOtherDidn't pick up recycling on Hillis Rd in Hyde Park on trash day which was on Wednesday 9/20/17Thu Sep 21 2017 10:30:26 GMT+0000 (UTC)
howard countySign and Marking Concernstop sign down at dewey dr. Reported at 3:08pm.Thu Sep 21 2017 10:27:04 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonOtherLoud construction since 5am next to residential buildingThu Sep 21 2017 10:24:51 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoRodent Baiting / Rat ComplaintThu Sep 21 2017 10:21:29 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonTraffic SignalSignal problem: Traffic | Type of problem: Flashing/Blinking | Pole knockdown: NoThu Sep 21 2017 10:16:40 GMT+0000 (UTC)
rostockWildwuchsredaktionelle Prüfung ausstehendThu Sep 21 2017 10:13:07 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonIllegal GraffitiExpired 2014 permit...abandoned box, ceased publication?...tagged again...please removeThu Sep 21 2017 10:11:43 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonStreet LightsDetails: there is one street light out | Where is the light: Street | Location details: At this location | Electric or gas light: ElectricThu Sep 21 2017 10:10:54 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonIllegal GraffitiRed line stationThu Sep 21 2017 10:10:05 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonStreet LightsThu Sep 21 2017 10:08:29 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 10:01:02 GMT+0000 (UTC)
bostonSidewalkAdditional information: Bricks never replacedThu Sep 21 2017 10:00:33 GMT+0000 (UTC)
san franciscoStreetlight RepairLight Burnt out on Clay St at the 475 Sansome st. Parking Garage entryThu Sep 21 2017 09:58:54 GMT+0000 (UTC)
baltimoreParking ComplaintThu Sep 21 2017 09:56:51 GMT+0000 (UTC)
san franciscoStreetlight RepairLight Burnt outThu Sep 21 2017 09:56:25 GMT+0000 (UTC)
san franciscoStreet or Sidewalk CleaningThu Sep 21 2017 09:50:34 GMT+0000 (UTC)
chicagoStreet Light OutThu Sep 21 2017 09:47:39 GMT+0000 (UTC)
rostockBeschilderung/Markierung ändernEin Verbotsschild 'rechts abbiegen verboten' wäre hier angebracht, denn nicht jeder Autofahrer sieht von Schleswiger/Möllner Str. kommend das Verkehrszeichen 'Verbot der Einfahrt' (Vorschriftzeichen Nr. 267). Es ist von der Seite schlecht zu erkennen.Thu Sep 21 2017 09:47:27 GMT+0000 (UTC)
san franciscoStreet or Sidewalk CleaningThu Sep 21 2017 09:46:08 GMT+0000 (UTC)